BACK

JOE GODSEY, BRENT LONDEREE, JAY DECKARD
& MASON COVEY ALL WINNERS
Brent Londeree, Troy Clark, Bubba Woods Champions

10/06/2007


Bombers (43 Entries)

Heat 1 Jason Combs, Jim Pfeiffer, Richard Balentine, Randy Lawyer, Greg Hicks, Pam Johnson, Lee Waltman, Bub Cummings, Chad Stapleton, Darren Crawhorn

Heat 2 Edgar Godsey, Joe Godsey, Chris Wilson, Rusty Smiley, Ben Burton, Brian Smiley, Rick Voyles, Rick Vance, Brian Brown

Heat 3 Josh Turner, Nelson Gingery, Paul Owens, John Mayer Jr., Greg Roberts, Ronnie Pardue, Todd McDonald, Josh Reed, Tim Reed, Pat Webber

Heat 4 Bubba Woods, Jamey Wilson, Jeremy Helton, Dewayne Gross, Wes Tipton, Bobby Johnson, Justin Wininger, Chad Plance, Tim Meade, Dan Londeree

Consy 1 Greg Roberts, Todd McDonald, Ronnie Pardue, Tim Reed, Pam Johnson, Lee Waltman, Josh Reed, Greg Hicks

Consy 2 Ben Burton, Wes Tipton, Rick Vance, Justin Wininger, Bobby Johnson, Rick Voyles

Feature Joe Godsey, Bubba Woods, Josh Turner, Chris Wilson, Jamey Wilson, Nelson Gingery, Jason Combs, Jim Pfeiffer, Greg Roberts, Paul Owens, Wes Tipton, Todd McDonald, Randy Lawyer, Ben Burton, Rusty Smiley, DeWayne Gross, Richard Balentine, John Mayer, Edgar Godsey, Jeremy Helton (DNS)
 


Super Stocks (31 entries)

Heat 1 Jay Deckard, Troy Clark, Nathan Patman, Jason Hehman, Travis Howe, Don Barnett, Terrance Johnson, Geoff Strange, Bradley Sterrett, Davey Barnett, Dustin Petro

Heat 2 Alan Magner, Jeremy Hines, TJ Wright, David Brewer, Mike Gossar, Steve Sheeks, Jimmy Saunders, Mike Seal, Toby Perry, Jim Ruddick

Heat 3 Tim Clark, Jack Frye, Brad Cummings, Jeremy Wilson, Darrell Burton, Larry Booher, Clay Ault, Steve Hollars, Mark Moss, Adam Lucas

Consy Bradley Sterrett, Dustin Petro, Don Barnett, Larry Booher, Steve Hollars, Mike Seal, Adam Lucas, Terrance Johnson, Tom Ault, Mark Moss, Jimmy Saunders, Geoff Strange, Davey Barnett, Toby Perry

Feature Jay Deckard, Tim Clark, Alan Magner, Brad Cummings, Jack Frye, Jeremy Hines, Jeremy Wilson, Troy Clark, David Brewer, Steve Hollars, Travis Howe, Toby Perry, Larry Booher, TJ Wright, Mike Gossar, Nathan Patman, Bradley Sterett, Jason Hehman, Dustin Petro, Darrell Burton
 


Modifieds (35 entries)

Heat 1 Al Flick, Devin Gilpin, Dale Ayers, Andrew Davis, Sam Lee, Troy Cannon, Sean Heerdink, Mike Bowersox, Jerry Davis

Heat 2 Matt Boknecht, Brian Yateman, Brent Payne, Tony Monday, Rob Manley, Rodney Cooper, Shawn Bryant, Tom Ault

Heat 3 Brent Londeree, Jared Bailey, Greg Amick, JD Roberts, Steve Sheeks, Cody Long, Wendall Denton, Billy Uptegraff, Jeff Litchfoed

Heat 4 Earl Plessinger, Denny Boknecht, Larry Schornick, Cary Morris, Josh Wells, Matt Ross, Thomas Uptegraff, Matt Hamilton

Consy 1 Rob Manley, Mike Bowersox, Sam Lee, Troy Cannon, Rodney Cooper, Sean Heerdink, Shawn Bryant

Consy 2 Josh Wells, Cody Long, Steve Sheeks

Feature Brent Londeree, Matt Boknecht, Devin Gilpin, Greg Amick, Al Flick, Jared Bailey, JD Roberts, Mike Bowersox, Rob Manley, Larry Schornick, Dale Ayers, Cary Morris, Andrew Davis, Cody Long, Brian Yateman, Josh Wells, Denny Boknecht, Tony Monday, Earl Plessinger, Brent Payne
 


150 Lap Mini Enduro (34 entries) - Mason Covey, Brad Erwin, Dave Shelton, Jeff Caudell, David Richardson, Brent Lee